Roma 4-6 april 2019

Invited speakers

Aiello Andrea Roma
Angi Martina Milano
Appolloni Rossella Roma
Appolloni Romolo Roma
Arpa Paolo Monza
Avitabile Teresio Catania
Azzolini Claudio Varese
Azzolini Marco Monza
Baccini Francesco Roma
Bagaglia Simone Alex Massa Carrara
Balestrazzi Emilio Roma
Barca Francesco Firenze
Beltrame Giorgio Pordenone
Billi Bernardo Roma
Blasi Maria Antonietta Roma
Bonini Stefano Roma
Borgioli Marco Ancona
Borgioli Luca Fermo
Borgioli Vanni Firenze
Boscia Francesco Sassari
Calabria Giovanni Genova
Canovetti Cesare Lucca
Caporossi Aldo Roma
Carlevaro Giuseppe Milano
Chizzolini Marzio Camposampiero
Ciardella Antonio Bologna
Ciccone Susanna Roma
Cimino Luca Reggio Emilia
Coassin Marco Roma
Codenotti Marco Milano
Colabelli Gisoldi Rossella anna Maria Roma
Colecchia Livio Roma
Coppola Michele Monza
Cruciani Filippo Roma
Cusumano Andrea Roma
De Fazio Rocco Imola
De Giacinto Chiara Trieste
De Molfetta Vito Monza
De Vitto Vincenzo Firenze
Dell'Omo Roberto Campobasso
Drago Dilva Vicenza
Eandi Chiara Maria Torino
Fantaguzzi Paolo Maria Rimini
Fedeli Romolo Tricase
Ferrara Vincenzo Biella
Figus Michele Pisa
Fiormonte Fabio Rieti
Fontana Luigi Reggio Emilia
Forlini Matteo Parma
Formicola Raffaele Roma
Fortunato Michele Roma
Frisina Rino Padova
Gambaro Stefano Milano
Gandolfi Stefano Parma
Gelso Aldo Napoli
Genovesi Ebert Federica Livorno
Gharbiya Magda Roma
Giovannini Alfonso Ancona
Hadjistilianou Theodora Siena
Iannetti Ludovico Roma
Ilari Marco Terni
Kacerik Miroslav Bergamo
Lambiase Alessandro Roma
Lanza Angela Roma
Lanzetta Paolo Udine
Latanza Loredana Napoli
Lattanzio Rosangela Milano
Lesnoni la Parola Guido Roma
Liberali Marco Roma
Lumbroso Bruno Daniele Roma
Macaluso Claudio Parma
Maceroni Martina Roma
Manni Gianluca Roma
Mariotti Cesare Ancona
Marmo Federico Roma
Marullo Michele Pescara
Mastropasqua Leonardo Chieti
Mazzini Cinzia Firenze
Melillo Michele Roma
Menabuoni Luca Firenze
Mencucci Rita Firenze
Micelli Ferrari Tommaso Acquaviva delle Fonti
Michieletto Paolo Roma
Midena Giulia Roma
Minnella Angelo Maria Roma
Miserocchi Elisabetta Milano
Modorati Giulio Maria Milano
Montes Marco Roma
Morocutti Augusto Empoli
Mosca Luigi Roma
Mosci Carlo Genova
Nicolo' Massimo Genova
Niutta Andrea Ostia
Oddone Francesco Roma
Pagliara Monica Maria Roma
Panozzo Giacomo Verona
Papi Luigi Pisa
Paroli Maria Pia Roma
Parravano Mariacristina Roma
Pastore Marco Rocco Trieste
Patelli Fabio Milano
Pertile Grazia Negrar
Petitti Vincenzo Roma
Picardo Vittorio Roma
Piermarocchi Stefano Padova
Pierro Luisa Milano
Pileri Marco Andrea Roma
Pilotto Elisabetta Padova
Polito Antonio Negrar
Pompili Federica Roma
Prigione Guido Negrar
Quaranta Luciano Brescia
Rapizzi Emilio Mestre
Ratiglia Roberto Milano
Ricci Federico Roma
Ripandelli Guido Roma
Rispoli Marco Roma
Rizzo Stanislao Firenze
Romano Mario Milano
Rossi Pietro Luigi Genova
Rossi Tommaso Genova
Rossi Scipione Roma
Rossini Paolo Ravenna
Sabatino Francesco
Salzano Marco Roma
Sammarco Maria Grazia Roma
Savaresi Claudio Milano
Sbordone Giovan Battista Perugia
Sborgia Maurizio Monza
Schiavone Mauro Roma
Scupola Andrea Roma
Sepe Massimiliano Roma
Simonelli Francesca Napoli
Spadea Leopoldo Roma
Spinelli Demetrio Milano
Staurenghi Giovanni Milano
Stirpe Mario Roma
Tamburrelli Ciro Roma
Tassinari Giorgio Ravenna
Tassinari Paolo Ferrara
Tedesco Salvatore Antonio Parma
Tognetto Daniele Trieste
Tognon Maria Sofia Padova
Toni Federico Napoli
Tosi Gian Marco Siena
Toso Antonio Bassano del Grappa
Toto Lisa Chieti
Turtoro Angela Roma
Vannozzi Lorenzo Firenze
Varano Monica Roma
Vattovani Odilla Trieste
Vecchione Gaetano Napoli
Villani Carlo Maria Roma
Zenoni Stefano Milano
Zeppa Lucio Benevento
Zuccarini Silvio Firenze